Tegeta Motors goes on with expansion in Azerbaijan
Tegeta Motors opened one more branch in Baku, where the store of motor vehicle spare parts and accessories and the service center have been opened. Currently, Tegeta Motors has 3 branches in Azerbaijan already, which offer to the local customers in retail as well as corporate and wholesale directions full motor vehicle technical service/maintenance and the largest choice of the motor vehicle products. The service-center is equipped with the newest devices/facilities and technique. Here the largest choice of tires, oils, accumulators, filters, spare parts of the motor vehicles and minibuses is presented.
Locals as well as Georgians are employed at the new branch, who underwent professional training at Tegeta Academy and provide qualified service.
At the indicated branch of Tegeta Motors, local customers can purchase in one space the products of the world leading brands, and to get the service of the highest standards in the comfortable environment.